Skip to main content
Powered by rSchoolToday
Empty logo
MENU
Brand
Home icon
Home
Athletics
Fall Sports
Volleyball Girls
Football
Cheerleading
Cross Country Boys
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Boys
Soccer Girls
Swim and Dive Girls
Tennis Girls
Winter Sports
Adaptive Floor Hockey
Basketball Boys
Basketball Girls
Ice Hockey Girls
Ice Hockey Boys
Wrestling
Weightlifting
Dance, High Kick
Dance, Jazz
Spring Sports
Track and Field Boys
Track and Field Girls
Clay Target
Fishing Team
Softball Girls
Baseball
Golf Boys
Golf Girls
Activities
ArtTeam/Visual Arts
BPA (Business Professionals of America)
Fall Musical
FFA
Math Club
JH Knowledge Bowl
Pep Band
NHS (National Honor Society)
One act play
Robotics
Senior High Knowledge Bowl
Show Choir "ENCORE"
Speech
Spring Play
Student Council
Robotics Junior/Senior High
Up Close in D.C.
Concert Band
Concert Choir
German Club
Jazz Band
Spanish Club
Titans Spirit Club
Weightlifting
Trap
Activities Online Registration
Activities Calendar
Contact Activities Office
Notify Me!
Search
Icon
QUICK LINKS
Varsity
MS
Junior Varsity
JV
Athletics
>
Fall Sports
>
Cross Country Boys
>
MS
Cross Country Boys - MS
Schedule & Scores
Rosters
Team Info
School Year: 2024-2025
Date
Time
Event
Opponent
Location
Score
Game Summary
W/L
5092458
09/24/24
04:15 PM
Invitational
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
Cedar Lake Farm - NP
5092458
Sibley East (next SY)
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
Norwood Young America
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
New Prague
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
Waconia
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
Bloomington Jefferson
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
Buffalo
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
5092458
Jordan
Multiple Schools
Opponent Schools
New Prague
Bloomington Jefferson
Buffalo
Jordan
Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Norwood Young America
Sibley East (next SY)
Waconia
Team Record:
0-0-0
Number
Name
Position
Grade
No Data Found. Please add a student.
Cross Country - Head
Brian
Fogal
Cross Country - Assistant
Sally
O'Brien
sobrien@tcu2905.us
Cross Country - Assistant
Craig
Nordling