Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5033245 | 08/21/23 | 09:00 AM | Scrimmage | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
NYA - Baylor Regional Park | |||
5033245 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033245 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033245 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033245 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033245 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5081066 | 08/31/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
St. Peter High School - South Baseball Field | |||
5067429 | 09/07/23 | 04:30 PM | Invitational | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
Tri-City United - Montgomery | |||
5067429 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Cannon Falls Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Medford (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Minnehaha Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Saint James Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Mahtomedi Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Mounds Park Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | LCWM Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Rochester Lourdes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Richfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Visitation Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Academy of Holy Angels Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5067429 | Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Academy of Holy AngelsBelle Plaine Cannon Falls Fairmont Glencoe-Silver Lake Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Jordan LCWM Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Loyola Catholic Madelia Mahtomedi Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Minnehaha Academy Minnesota Valley Lutheran Mound Westonka Mounds Park Academy New Century Academy New Prague Norwood Young America Richfield Rochester Lourdes Saint James Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Springfield St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Stewartville United South Central Visitation Waconia Waseca |
|||||||
5070810 | 09/12/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
Baylor Regional Park | |||
5070810 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Mound Westonka Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Montevideo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Watertown-Mayer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Rockford Area Schools District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Mankato Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Southwest Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Mountain Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Holy Family Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5070810 | M/T/ML/GHEC Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaSt. Peter (St. Peter MN) Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's Rockford Area Schools District Mountain Lake Mound Westonka Montevideo Minnesota Valley Lutheran Martin County West Mankato West Mankato Loyola M/T/ML/GHEC Loyola Catholic Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Hutchinson Glencoe-Silver Lake GFW Delano Holy Family Catholic Belle Plaine Jordan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie/Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) Southwest Christian Watertown-Mayer |
|||||||
5083549 | 09/15/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
Mankato Loyola / Good Counsel Campus | |||
5083549 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
|||||||
5083549 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
|||||||
5083549 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
|||||||
5083549 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
|||||||
5083549 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Loyola CatholicGFW Madelia Martin County West Norwood Young America St. Peter (St. Peter MN) |
|||||||
5070350 | 09/19/23 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Blooming Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Riverview Golf Course, New Richland | |||
5070350 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Medford (MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Triton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Randolph Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Loyola Catholic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070350 | Pacelli Multiple Schools Opponent Schools NRHEGLoyola Catholic Blooming Prairie Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) Medford (MN) Pacelli Randolph Triton Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5050293 | 09/26/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
Cedar Lake Farm - NP | |||
5050293 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Buffalo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Eagan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5050293 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New PragueJordan Buffalo Eagan Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Norwood Young America Red Wing Sibley East (next SY) Waconia |
|||||||
5070028 | 10/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Waseca Lakeside Golf Course | |||
5070028 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070028 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070028 | NRHEG Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070028 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070028 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5070028 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WasecaFaribault Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Maple River (next SY) NRHEG United South Central Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5082178 | 10/11/23 | 03:15 PM | Game | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
Benson Park | |||
5082178 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Owatonna Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Waconia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Bloomington Jefferson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Mankato West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | Worthington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5082178 | St. Louis Park Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mankato EastBelle Plaine Bloomington Jefferson Faribault Mankato West Marshall Owatonna St. Louis Park Waconia Worthington |
|||||||
5033237 | 10/17/23 | 03:30 PM | Conference Tournament | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
Montgomery Golf Course | |||
5033237 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033237 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033237 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033237 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033237 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5093018 | 10/26/23 | 03:30 PM | Sections | Mankato West |
Benson Park |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Coryell, Gabriel
|
8
|
Fitterer, Grant
|
10
|
Hart, Ian
|
7
|
Mechtel, Colin
|
9
|
Moon, Graysen
|
7
|
Robrahn, Caleb
|
12
|
Robrahn, Peter
|
10
|
Ruei, Goi
|
12
|
Worm, Isaak
|
10
|
Schowalter, Rufus
|
7
|
Mendez, Daniel
|
7
|