Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5050213 | 08/17/23 | 10:00 AM | Triangular | Austin |
Waseca High School | |||
5050213 | Waseca |
|||||||
5070026 | 08/19/23 | 09:00 AM | Quad | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultBloomington Kennedy Lake City |
Faribault High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Quad Other Notes: FHS 9:00 AM: Faribault vs. TCU.FMS 9:00 AM: Lake City vs. Kennedy.FHS 11:30 AM: Faribault vs. Kennedy.FMS 11:30 AM: TCU vs. Lake City.FHS 2:00 PM: Faribault vs. Lake City.FMS 2:00 PM: TCU vs. Kennedy. FHS = Faribault High School (330 9th Ave SW, Faribault, MN 55021)FMS = Faribault Middle School (704 17th St SW, Faribault, MN 55021) Bus 7:50 @ HS |
||
5070026 | Lake City Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultBloomington Kennedy Lake City |
|||||||
5070026 | Bloomington Kennedy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FaribaultBloomington Kennedy Lake City |
|||||||
5079799 | 08/30/23 | 04:45 PM | Match | Northfield |
Northfield High School | |||
5072370 | 08/31/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
Tri-City United - Le Center | |||
5033077 | 09/05/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Belle Plaine |
TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | 0 - 7 |
L | |
5078551 | 09/07/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | United South Central |
United South Central High School | |||
5033093 | 09/12/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Sibley East (next SY) |
Sibley East Sr. High Arlington | |||
5078914 | 09/14/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) (Date Changed from 08-23-2023) |
Tri-City United - Le Center | |||
5049549 | 09/16/23 | 09:00 AM | Jamboree | River Valley Wildcats Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmRedwood Valley River Valley Wildcats |
New Ulm High School | |||
5049549 | New Ulm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmRedwood Valley River Valley Wildcats |
|||||||
5049549 | Redwood Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmRedwood Valley River Valley Wildcats |
|||||||
5078963 | 09/18/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Cannon Falls (Date Changed from 08-24-2023) |
Tri-City United - Le Center | |||
5033101 | 09/19/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | United South Central |
TCU - LeCenter Elementary School | |||
5033125 | 09/21/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
Mapleton-City Park | |||
5085275 | 09/21/23 | 04:30 PM | Match | Maple River (next SY) |
Maple River Schools | |||
5081067 | ||||||||
5081067 | ||||||||
5047557 | ||||||||
5033113 | 09/28/23 | 04:15 PM | Match | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) (Rescheduled from 09-26-2023) |
Tri-City United - Le Center | |||
5092331 | 10/03/23 | 04:00 PM | Game | Lakeville North |
Lakeville North High School | Game SummaryEvent Notes:
Game Other Notes: Team Tournament; Rd1 Bracket: https://tennisreporting.com/embed/event/brackets/435?division=690&host=2089&isConsolation=false Bus 2:20 lcms 2:40 hs |
||
5092964 | 10/12/23 | 09:00 AM | Sections | Bloomington Jefferson |
TBA |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Adams, Ellie
|
8
|
Cooper, Anne
|
11
|
Cruz, Cristina
|
10
|
Flintrop, Ava
|
11
|
Gjerstad, Morgan
|
12
|
Hoefs, Caleigh
|
10
|
Holicky, Camryn
|
8
|
Houn, Addison
|
11
|
Lerfald, Avery
|
11
|
Martin, Lily
|
12
|
Meadows, Dakota
|
10
|
Schroeder, Alice
|
12
|
Schroer, Adison
|
12
|
Sladek, Becca
|
12
|
Steffen, Reagan
|
8
|
Wilmes, Kenzington
|
10
|
Wolff, Destynee
|
8
|