Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5080878 | 12/02/23 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
Blue Earth Area High School | |||
5080878 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5080878 | Truman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5080878 | United South Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5080878 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5080878 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5080878 | Worthington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Blue Earth AreaFairmont Truman United South Central Waseca Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Worthington |
|||||||
5075943 | 12/08/23 | 06:00 PM | Dual | Scott West |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5080348 | 12/16/23 | TBD | Tournament | Redwood Valley |
||||
5074513 | 12/19/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | New Prague |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5074513 | Mankato West |
|||||||
5076342 | 12/21/23 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Glencoe-Silver Lake |
Lester Prairie High School | |||
5076342 | Rocori |
|||||||
5080349 | 12/29/23 | 09:00 AM | Tournament | Fargo |
||||
5074486 | 01/04/24 | 05:00 PM | Quadrangular | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) South Saint Paul St. Agnes |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5074486 | St. Agnes Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) South Saint Paul St. Agnes |
|||||||
5074486 | South Saint Paul Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) South Saint Paul St. Agnes |
|||||||
5076729 | 01/06/24 | 09:30 AM | Tournament | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato East Maple River (next SY) Sibley East (next SY) |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5076729 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato East Maple River (next SY) Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5076729 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato East Maple River (next SY) Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5076729 | Mankato East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato East Maple River (next SY) Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5076729 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato East Maple River (next SY) Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5089128 | 01/11/24 | 05:00 PM | Quad | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)Blue Earth Area Hutchinson |
St. Peter High School | |||
5089128 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)Blue Earth Area Hutchinson |
|||||||
5089128 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)Blue Earth Area Hutchinson |
|||||||
5078602 | 01/18/24 | 05:00 PM | Game | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Pipestone Area Springfield |
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary | |||
5078602 | Pipestone Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Pipestone Area Springfield |
|||||||
5078602 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)Pipestone Area Springfield |
|||||||
5079653 | 01/20/24 | 10:00 AM | Invitational | Blue Earth Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
Wabasso High School | |||
5079653 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Martin County West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Saint James Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Luverne Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Redwood Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Wabasso Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Worthington Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Springfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Ortonville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Benson Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5079653 | Yellow Medicine East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools WabassoBenson Public Schools Blue Earth Area Fairmont Luverne Martin County West Ortonville Redwood Valley Saint James Springfield St. Clair Worthington Yellow Medicine East |
|||||||
5074509 | 01/25/24 | TBD | Conference Tournament | TBD |
||||
5078188 | 01/27/24 | 10:00 AM | Dual Meet | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) Eden Prairie Minneapolis North Trinity School at River Ridge Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
Sibley East High School | |||
5078188 | Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) Eden Prairie Minneapolis North Trinity School at River Ridge Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5078188 | Trinity School at River Ridge Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) Eden Prairie Minneapolis North Trinity School at River Ridge Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5078188 | Eden Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) Eden Prairie Minneapolis North Trinity School at River Ridge Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5078188 | Minneapolis North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Sibley East (next SY) Eden Prairie Minneapolis North Trinity School at River Ridge Waterville-Elysian-Morristown |
|||||||
5078753 | 02/01/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontMadelia Windom Area |
Fairmont High School | |||
5078753 | Madelia Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontMadelia Windom Area |
|||||||
5078753 | Windom Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools FairmontMadelia Windom Area |
|||||||
5078891 | 02/03/24 | 10:00 AM | Tournament | Maple River/USC Wrestling |
||||
5078241 | 02/09/24 | 05:00 PM | Triangular | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) |
||||
5078241 | Trinity School at River Ridge |
|||||||
5103881 | 02/15/24 | 06:00 PM | Sections | Belle Plaine |
Belle Plaine High School | |||
5104024 | 02/23/24 | 04:00 PM | Sections | Orono |
||||
5104025 | 02/24/24 | 10:00 AM | Section Individuals | Orono |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Blaschko, Nathan
|
10
|
Block, Alex
|
12
|
Duff, Kolton
|
12
|
Factor, Gage
|
9
|
Herman, Blake
|
11
|
Kelly, Toren
|
9
|
Lemieux, Griffin
|
10
|
Malecha, Kaden
|
12
|
OMeara, Keegan
|
9
|
Sherman, Gavin
|
11
|
Skluzacek, Tucker
|
9
|
Viskocil, Eli
|
12
|