Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5096085 | 03/23/24 | 06:30 PM | Invitational | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Glencoe-Silver Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
Minnesota State University - Mankato | |||
5096085 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Glencoe-Silver Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5096085 | Glencoe-Silver Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Glencoe-Silver Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5096087 | 04/04/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Delano Jordan Mayer Lutheran |
Belle Plaine - Athletic Complex | |||
5096087 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Delano Jordan Mayer Lutheran |
|||||||
5096087 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Delano Jordan Mayer Lutheran |
|||||||
5096087 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Delano Jordan Mayer Lutheran |
|||||||
5086660 | 04/06/24 | 10:30 AM | MRC Indoor | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
Mankato - Minnesota State University | |||
5086660 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5086660 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5086660 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5086660 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5086660 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Mayer LutheranBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Norwood Young America Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033357 | 04/09/24 | 04:15 PM | Meet | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMaple Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
Norwood Young America High School | |||
5033357 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMaple Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033357 | Maple Lake Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaMaple Lake Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033345 | 04/11/24 | 04:15 PM | Meet | Mayer Lutheran (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5033345 | Belle Plaine (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033345 | Sibley East (next SY) (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033345 | Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton (Rescheduled from 04-02-2024) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belle Plaine Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033373 | ||||||||
5033373 | ||||||||
5033373 | ||||||||
5086059 | 04/22/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)GFW Belle Plaine Marshall Truman |
St. Peter Middle School | |||
5086059 | St. Peter (St. Peter MN) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)GFW Belle Plaine Marshall Truman |
|||||||
5086059 | Truman Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)GFW Belle Plaine Marshall Truman |
|||||||
5086059 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)GFW Belle Plaine Marshall Truman |
|||||||
5086059 | GFW Multiple Schools Opponent Schools St. Peter (St. Peter MN)GFW Belle Plaine Marshall Truman |
|||||||
5085936 | 04/25/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
Jordan High School (Jordan H.S) | |||
5085936 | Fairmont Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
5085936 | New Prague Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
5085936 | Delano Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
5085936 | Nova Classical Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
5085936 | Jordan Multiple Schools Opponent Schools JordanDelano Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) New Prague Nova Classical Academy |
|||||||
5085774 | 04/30/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
New Ulm HS - Eagles Stadium | |||
5085774 | Windom Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
|||||||
5085774 | New Ulm Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
|||||||
5085774 | Redwood Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
|||||||
5085774 | Marshall Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
|||||||
5085774 | Minnesota Valley Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools New UlmMinnesota Valley Lutheran Marshall Redwood Valley Sibley East (next SY) Windom Area |
|||||||
5085679 | 05/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Invitational | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato Loyola Maple River (next SY) New Century Academy |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5085679 | Cleveland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato Loyola Maple River (next SY) New Century Academy |
|||||||
5085679 | Maple River (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato Loyola Maple River (next SY) New Century Academy |
|||||||
5085679 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato Loyola Maple River (next SY) New Century Academy |
|||||||
5085679 | Mankato Loyola Multiple Schools Opponent Schools ClevelandLe Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Mankato Loyola Maple River (next SY) New Century Academy |
|||||||
5086690 | 05/07/24 | 03:00 PM | True Team | Jordan |
||||
5085824 | 05/09/24 | 04:00 PM | Game | Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) New Century Academy St. Clair |
Tri-City United High School | |||
5085824 | St. Clair Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) New Century Academy St. Clair |
|||||||
5085824 | Hutchinson Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) New Century Academy St. Clair |
|||||||
5085824 | New Century Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools HutchinsonLake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) New Century Academy St. Clair |
|||||||
5033369 | 05/16/24 | 03:30 PM | Conference Tournament | Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
Norwood Young America High School | |||
5033369 | Mayer Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033369 | Belle Plaine Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033369 | Sibley East (next SY) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033369 | Norwood Young America Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5033369 | Lester Prairie Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Norwood Young AmericaBelle Plaine Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) Lester Prairie Mayer Lutheran Sibley East (next SY) |
|||||||
5087800 | 05/23/24 | 04:30 PM | Meet | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleAustin Faribault Stewartville |
Kasson-Mantorville High School | |||
5087800 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleAustin Faribault Stewartville |
|||||||
5087800 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleAustin Faribault Stewartville |
|||||||
5087800 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Kasson-MantorvilleAustin Faribault Stewartville |
|||||||
5108113 | 05/30/24 | 01:00 PM | Game | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
Faribault Ted Nelson Track at Alexander Park | |||
5108113 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108113 | MSHSL Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | 06/01/24 | 11:00 AM | Game | Austin Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
Faribault Ted Nelson Track at Alexander Park | |||
5108114 | Faribault Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Northfield Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Stewartville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Waseca Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Kasson-Mantorville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Winona Senior Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Albert Lea Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Plainview-Elgin-Millville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Byron Public Schools Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | Red Wing Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
|||||||
5108114 | MSHSL Multiple Schools Opponent Schools MSHSLAlbert Lea Austin Byron Public Schools Faribault Kasson-Mantorville Northfield Plainview-Elgin-Millville Red Wing Stewartville Waseca Winona Senior |
Name
|
Grade
|
---|---|
Barnett, Aubrie
|
9
|
Barrera, Nevaeha
|
12
|
Bauer, Feather
|
8
|
Caponi, Baylee
|
8
|
Caron, Hannah
|
9
|
Castro, Allison
|
8
|
Cook, Madelyn
|
7
|
De La Rosa, Arlet
|
7
|
Dietz, Hayden
|
7
|
Domingo-Lopez, Miriam
|
11
|
Duffy, Lila
|
8
|
Engel, Taylor
|
8
|
Faulkner, Shardaisha
|
8
|
Figueroa, Carolina
|
12
|
Finkenbiner, Zoey
|
11
|
Flicek, Khloe
|
11
|
Flicek, Kirra
|
9
|
Gogerty, Kaylee
|
10
|
Gonzalez, Natalie
|
8
|
Gregor, Stella
|
7
|
Grimm, Adeline
|
7
|
Harkins, Kaylee
|
11
|
Hartwig, Carly
|
8
|
Hartwig, Kaitlyn
|
9
|
Havel, Kaylee
|
7
|
Hidalgo, Suwani
|
8
|
Houn, Jillian
|
8
|
kelly, sloane
|
7
|
Krautkremer, Kalyn
|
12
|
Lanoi, Sadie
|
11
|
Livingston, Mara
|
7
|
Lopez, Guadalupe
|
10
|
Mach, Kinsley
|
9
|
Marcussen, Alexis
|
11
|
Marek, Megan
|
11
|
Meier, Morgan
|
10
|
Miller, Madison
|
7
|
Mladek, Avah
|
8
|
Munguia, Liliana
|
8
|
Rezac, Kaylee
|
7
|
Rice, Laney
|
7
|
Robrahn, Elizabeth
|
7
|
Rondorf, Lillian
|
10
|
Ruei, Nyadak
|
7
|
Ruiz-Ruiz, Yasmin
|
11
|
Rutt, Brooklyn
|
8
|
Rynda, Allison
|
9
|
SCHLEY, Brooklynn
|
8
|
Schley, Emily
|
10
|
Schmitz, Abigail
|
8
|
Shimota, Vanessa
|
8
|
Siebsen, Kristin
|
11
|
Smith, Sophia
|
12
|
Stock, Louise
|
9
|
Stocker, Keiara
|
8
|
Teal, Aurora
|
7
|
Wallace, Paetyn
|
7
|
Weiss, Raena
|
9
|
Weydert, Kelcie
|
8
|